Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
214, MELROSE APARTMENTS, 159, HATHERSAGE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M13 0HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+47.9%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 28 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M13 0HX
← Back to All Properties