Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, STAYERS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 7FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£35,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+23.3%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,999
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 7FJ
← Back to All Properties