Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, KENT ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+83.8%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-8.6%
Sold on 19 November 2012
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+92.9%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6DE
← Back to All Properties