Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, WARMSWORTH ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
-7.8%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+79.6%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+21.4%
Sold on 22 November 2022
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 5 December 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0RP
← Back to All Properties