14, CHILTERN CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME15 8XG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,300
Last Sold Price
28 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£9,305 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£69,300+15.5%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,305 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+53.8%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1