33, CROFT GARDENS, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE14 3LE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£430,000+59.9%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,000
Sold on 13 December 2021
Detached
Sale #1