Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WOODROW HOUSE, MERCER STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 4LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.2%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,000
-40.2%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 3 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 4LQ
← Back to All Properties