17, LEEWOOD CRESCENT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR5 0DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+4.0%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995+42.1%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Terraced
+£37,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950+122.7%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 2 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1