Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, COLLIERS WAY, WHITEHAVEN, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA28 9BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+11.6%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,000
+449.9%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Detached
+£260,176 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,824
Sold on 16 September 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 9BH
← Back to All Properties