Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ROSEBAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 5YT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£455,000
+28.2%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+35.0%
Sold on 22 March 2018
Terraced
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,950
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 5YT
← Back to All Properties