Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MOUNT PLEASANT, READING, READING, READING
RG1 2TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,506
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.8%
Price Change
+£155,506 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£314,506
+97.8%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£155,506 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 2TF
← Back to All Properties