31, INGS MILL DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD8 9PW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£182,500+1.4%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Detached
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950+199.9%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Detached
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+17.6%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1