38, BELL STREET, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 1BR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.2%
Price Change
+£240,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£415,000+137.2%
Sold on 6 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£240,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950+21.5%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000+15.2%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1