Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BROADACRE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 6QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£361,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£361,000
+47.3%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+13.4%
Sold on 11 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,000
Sold on 23 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 6QD
← Back to All Properties