Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, STREETSBROOK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 3PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£497,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£497,000
+32.9%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£374,000
+32.2%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£283,000
+157.3%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 3PL
← Back to All Properties