Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, HASSALL ROAD, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 4HN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
-6.5%
Sold on 20 April 2013
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+23.7%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,500
-0.3%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+114.3%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 14 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4HN
← Back to All Properties