APARTMENT 70, LAKE HOUSE, 66, ELLESMERE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4QT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£129,500-4.8%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 20 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1