Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, KILBY ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 2LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.0%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£228,000
+198.0%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 6 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 2LT
← Back to All Properties