Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18A, RAILWAY STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 2AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,500
+39.7%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+550.0%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 11 February 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 2AA
← Back to All Properties