Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LITTLE BIRCHES, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 3BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£12,963 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£122,000
-9.6%
Sold on 31 May 2011
Terraced
-£12,963 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,963
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 3BX
← Back to All Properties