Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, CHAPEL HOLIDAY VILLAGE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE24 5UZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£14,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.2%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£14,000
-47.2%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Other
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,500
+76.7%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Other
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000
+36.4%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Other
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 8 October 1997
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE24 5UZ
← Back to All Properties