Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3.2A, MELIA HOUSE, 19, LORD STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 4AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
+9.8%
Sold on 16 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+11.1%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,200
Sold on 17 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 4AX
← Back to All Properties