Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ROBINS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
-3.1%
Sold on 12 September 2013
Semi-Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+70.2%
Sold on 6 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2HZ
← Back to All Properties