Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MORRIS LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS5 3JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+11.7%
Sold on 24 July 2018
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+132.1%
Sold on 24 May 2004
Detached
+£133,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,250
Sold on 21 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS5 3JD
← Back to All Properties