Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PENDLE VIEW BARN, TABLEY LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR4 0LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£680,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.2%
Price Change
+£455,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£680,000
+202.2%
Sold on 24 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£455,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 0LH
← Back to All Properties