30, BRIDPORT WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9FJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+295.3%
Price Change
+£254,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000+295.3%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Detached
+£254,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+10.3%
Sold on 23 August 1999
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1