38, ROBINIA WALK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS14 0SH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.4%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+168.4%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000+21.9%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,950+14.7%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,950+41.6%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+17.1%
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1