Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, CLAREMONT HEIGHTS, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1ZX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+18.4%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+71.7%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+33.3%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 12 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1ZX
← Back to All Properties