34, OVERFIELD CLOSE, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE6 0JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+9.8%
Sold on 13 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000+253.1%
Sold on 13 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+4.3%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1