Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 62, ST MATTHEWS COURT, KING STREET, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,500
+14.5%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1AW
← Back to All Properties