Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PARK STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 7QX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+27.1%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,500
+15.9%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-6.0%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+296.6%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 7QX
← Back to All Properties