112, PARK ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY2 9DD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,000+1.3%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,000+194.3%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000+43.4%
Sold on 9 December 2014
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950+123.9%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1