Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WEST MEWS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 9DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+52.9%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+33.7%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
-9.6%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 9DT
← Back to All Properties