29, WALLER STREET, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L20 4PU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,309,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1657.0%
Price Change
+£1,234,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£1,309,000+1657.0%
Sold on 25 April 2023
Other
+£1,234,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,500+46.1%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Other
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000+67.2%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Other
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500+22.0%
Sold on 24 February 2004
Other
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Other
Sale #1