Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BLAKES QUAY, GASWORKS ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 3EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£680,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£120,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£680,000
+21.4%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£559,995
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 3EN
← Back to All Properties