Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, REA ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 2PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+32.6%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-14.8%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 21 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 2PW
← Back to All Properties