Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WAVERS MARSTON, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£293,000
+34.4%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+9.0%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7GS
← Back to All Properties