Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BEATTY GARDENS, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£113,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£293,500
+63.1%
Sold on 8 January 2019
Detached
+£113,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+3.4%
Sold on 1 October 2009
Detached
+£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 21 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9TA
← Back to All Properties