Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ROBINSON ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 5FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£200,000
+40.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,950
Sold on 5 October 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 5FE
← Back to All Properties