7, PRIMROSES, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 8SW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+14.1%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000+109.3%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950+31.2%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1