Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ORAM STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 6EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£70,500
+18.5%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500
+32.2%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+60.7%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 10 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 6EN
← Back to All Properties