Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PINEAPPLE ROAD, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP7 9JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.8%
Price Change
+£65,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+105.8%
Sold on 11 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£65,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,700
Sold on 23 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP7 9JN
← Back to All Properties