Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, EMERY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 5UY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+8.8%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+172.7%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 5UY
← Back to All Properties