Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CITY HEIGHTS, TELEGRAPH LANE EAST, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-20.0%
Sold on 3 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+2.9%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 3 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4BD
← Back to All Properties