Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FAIRVIEW COURT, FAIRFIELD ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 4HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,500
-5.7%
Sold on 25 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
-33.1%
Sold on 26 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-26.4%
Sold on 29 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,950
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 4HD
← Back to All Properties