96, WOLVERTON ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK11 1DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.9%
Price Change
+£107,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+250.9%
Sold on 7 January 2025
Terraced
+£107,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,750+47.4%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1