Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, SILVER STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 2HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+59.7%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950
+11.8%
Sold on 4 March 1999
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 13 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 2HZ
← Back to All Properties