Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ABBEY ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 4LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£111,000
+20.7%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+53.5%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+87.3%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 14 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 4LG
← Back to All Properties