Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SHARPLES STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 1QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+32.1%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+11.1%
Sold on 8 February 2007
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+389.1%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 1QE
← Back to All Properties