Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, YEW TREE AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S25 4EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,995
Last Sold Price
2 May 1997
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£49,995
+0.0%
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995
+7.5%
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 11 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S25 4EW
← Back to All Properties